Is Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Cheese American Style Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato and Corn Starches, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Olive Extract, Paprika Extract and Beta Carotene For Color.

Check Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Cheese American Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking