Is Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Cheese Mozzarella Finely Shredded Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Potato and Corn Starch, Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Potato Protein, Vegetable Glycerin, Cellulose, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Beta Carotene for Color.
Check Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Cheese Mozzarella Finely Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Cheese Mozzarella Finely Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


