Is Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil (22%), Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Less than 2% of: Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Vegan Cane Sugar, Firming Agent: Calcium Phosphate, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping