Is Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Parmesan Style Shredded Cheese Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Palm Fruit Oil†, Modified Potato Starch, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Natural Flavors (Contains Autolyzed Yeast), Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Less Than 2% of: Sea Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Bamboo Fiber, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Chickpea Miso (Organic Handmade Rice Koji, Organic Whole Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Water, Koji Spores), Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Annatto
Check Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Parmesan Style Shredded Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Parmesan Style Shredded Cheese Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Parmesan Style Shredded Cheese Alternative is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Flake


