Is Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat (Rapeseed Oil), Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Soy Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


