Is Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat (Rapeseed Oil), Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Soy Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Original Vegenaise is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing


