Is Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed High-oleic Safflower Oil, Filtered Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Soy Free Vegenaise is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepLunch


