Is Fomo No Mo' Highkey Mini Cookies Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- almond flour
- coconut
- coconut oil
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Sweetener Blend (erythritol, Stevia Extract [steviol Glycosides], Monk Fruit Extract), Unsalted Butter (cream [milk]), Coconut Oil, Inulin, Dried Egg Whites, Natural Lemon Flavor, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Baking Soda), Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Eggs, Milk, Almonds, And Coconut
Check Fomo No Mo' Highkey Mini Cookies Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fomo No Mo' Highkey Mini Cookies Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


