Is Fond O Foods German Butter - 8.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Culture.

Check Fond O Foods German Butter - 8.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fond O Foods German Butter - 8.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping