Is Fondo di Alba White Truffle & Porcini Mushroom Paste, .88 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Truffles (T, Magnatum Pico), Porcini Mushrooms (Boletus Edulis), Peanut Oil, Salt, Contains Peanuts

Check Fondo di Alba White Truffle & Porcini Mushroom Paste, .88 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo di Alba White Truffle & Porcini Mushroom Paste, .88 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping