Is Fondo di Toscana Exotic Mushrooms, 4.4 Pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Mushrooms In Variable Proportion 70% (Psalliota Bispora Mushrooms, Pholiota Nameko Mutabilis Mushrooms, Volvariella Esculenta Mushrooms), Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Flavors, Acidity Regulator: E330, : E210, Antioxidant: E300, E220 (Sulphur Dioxide), Residual
Check Fondo di Toscana Exotic Mushrooms, 4.4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo di Toscana Exotic Mushrooms, 4.4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo di Toscana Exotic Mushrooms, 4.4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthyVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishTopping


