Is Fondo di Toscana Grilled Fennel, 4.4 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fennel, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid (As Antioxidants), Lactic Acid (As Acidity Regulator), May Contain Traces Of Crustaceans, Molluscs, Fish, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Sulphur Dioxide, Cereals
Check Fondo di Toscana Grilled Fennel, 4.4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo di Toscana Grilled Fennel, 4.4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo di Toscana Grilled Fennel, 4.4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishMarinading


