Is Fondo di Toscana Grilled Italian Artichoke Hearts, 4.4 Pounds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Parsley, Chili, Pepper, Basil, Garlic), Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (As Antioxidants), Lactic Acid (As Acidity Regulator)
Check Fondo di Toscana Grilled Italian Artichoke Hearts, 4.4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo di Toscana Grilled Italian Artichoke Hearts, 4.4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo di Toscana Grilled Italian Artichoke Hearts, 4.4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


