Is Fondo di Toscana Long Stem Artichokes with Herbs, 4.4 Pounds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Fondo di Toscana Long Stem Artichokes with Herbs, 4.4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo di Toscana Long Stem Artichokes with Herbs, 4.4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo di Toscana Long Stem Artichokes with Herbs, 4.4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


