Is Fondo di Toscana Sweet and Tender Baby Cocktail Artichokes, 4.4 Pounds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Salt, Spices, Acidity Control - Citric Acid, Antioxidant L, Ascorboc Acid
Check Fondo di Toscana Sweet and Tender Baby Cocktail Artichokes, 4.4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo di Toscana Sweet and Tender Baby Cocktail Artichokes, 4.4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fondo di Toscana Sweet and Tender Baby Cocktail Artichokes, 4.4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyTangySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


