Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze Fig Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (35% - Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: E150d), Modified Maize Starch, Natural Fig Extract 0,1%, Natural Fig Flavouring, Antioxidant: E224 (Sulphites)

Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze Fig against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze Fig is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking