Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must

Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo Montebello Balsamic Glaze is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking