Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Black Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (60% min) (Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)
Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Black Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Black Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Black Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


