Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must

Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingDipping