Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must
Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena IGP Gold Star with Pourer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingDipping


