Is Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Silver Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must
Check Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Silver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Silver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo Montebello Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Silver is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


