Is Fondo Montebello Organic ASR Vinegar Of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar*, Cooked Grape Must*, *Organic

Check Fondo Montebello Organic ASR Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo Montebello Organic ASR Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading