Is Fonds d'artichauts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Fonds d'artichauts

Description
Fonds d'artichauts
Ingredients
Fonds d'artichauts, eau, sel, acidifiant : acide citrique.
Check Fonds d'artichauts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fonds d'artichauts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingDipping


