Is Fonds d'artichauts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fonds d'artichauts

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fonds d'artichauts, eau, sel, acidifiant : acide citrique.

Check Fonds d'artichauts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingDipping