Is Fondue Blend, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grand Cru Alpine-style And Swiss Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Fondue Blend, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondue Blend, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking