Is Fontaine Sante Hummus Chipotle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame butter), Canola oil, Chipotle, Red peppers, Garlic, Concentrated lemon juice, Sea salt, Spices, Vinegar, Lime juice, Citric acid. Contains: Sesame.
Check Fontaine Sante Hummus Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontaine Sante Hummus Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


