Is Fontaine Sante Hummus Chipotle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame butter), Canola oil, Chipotle, Red peppers, Garlic, Concentrated lemon juice, Sea salt, Spices, Vinegar, Lime juice, Citric acid. Contains: Sesame.

Check Fontaine Sante Hummus Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish