Is Fontaine Sante Hummus Cocktail Humm Caramelized Onions Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Canola Oil, Caramelized Onions, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Olive Oil, Spices.

Check Fontaine Sante Hummus Cocktail Humm Caramelized Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fontaine Sante Hummus Cocktail Humm Caramelized Onions is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichToppingSaladGarnishing