Is Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Tahini (sesame Butter), Water, Canola Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic. Contains: Sesame.
Check Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSnackingSandwich


