Is Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cooked chickpeas, Tahini (sesame butter), Water, Canola oil, Concentrated lemon juice, Sea salt, Vinegar, Garlic. Contains: Sesame.
Check Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontaine Sante Mini Hummus Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


