Is Fontaine Sante Tzatziki Yogourt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk Ingredients, Modified Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Bacterial Culture), Sour Cream (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Cucumbers, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Vinegar, Spices. Contains: Milk.
Check Fontaine Sante Tzatziki Yogourt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontaine Sante Tzatziki Yogourt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


