Is Fontains Sante Tofu Plain Extra Firm Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans, Water. Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.
Check Fontains Sante Tofu Plain Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontains Sante Tofu Plain Extra Firm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad


