Is Fontains Sante Tofu Plain Extra Firm Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Water. Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.

Check Fontains Sante Tofu Plain Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad