Is Fontana Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID (E330), XANTHAN GUM (E415), SUCRALOSE (E955), PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202).

Check Fontana Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingBaking