Is Fontana White Chocolate Flavoured Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, Invert Sugar), Condensed Skim Milk, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative (E202), Salt, Monoglycerides (E471), Acetic Acid Ester of Distilled: Mono and Diglycerides (Plant-Based), Citric Acid.
Check Fontana White Chocolate Flavoured Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontana White Chocolate Flavoured Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


