Is Fonterra Foodservices USA Mainland Cheese, 7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes
Check Fonterra Foodservices USA Mainland Cheese, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fonterra Foodservices USA Mainland Cheese, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fonterra Foodservices USA Mainland Cheese, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


