Is Fonti di Crodo Limonata 4 pack 11.2 Fl oz (355ml) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATED AND NATURAL JUICE), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARBON DIOXIDE, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Fonti di Crodo Limonata 4 pack 11.2 Fl oz (355ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fonti di Crodo Limonata 4 pack 11.2 Fl oz (355ml) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fonti di Crodo Limonata 4 pack 11.2 Fl oz (355ml) | Spoonful