Is Fontova Avocado Tomatillo Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatillo, Water, Avocado (Avocado, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Anaheim Chili Peppers, Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Cilantro, Organic Blue Agave Syrup, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cumin, Citric Acid, Black Pepper.
Check Fontova Avocado Tomatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fontova Avocado Tomatillo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fontova Avocado Tomatillo Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Pouch


