Is FOOD CITY, BANANA CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING.
Check FOOD CITY, BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CITY, BANANA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


