Is Food City It's Water Kissed By Fruit Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Food City It's Water Kissed By Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food City It's Water Kissed By Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Larabar® Fruit & Nut Food Bar Peanut Butter Cookie Bar
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Original, Cashew Cookie
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


