Is Food City Sonora Style Flour Tortillas Table Size, Sonora Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SHORTENING, WATER, FUMARIC ACID, 0.01% PROPIONATE OF SODIUM AS PRESERVATIVES, IODIZED SALT.)
Check Food City Sonora Style Flour Tortillas Table Size, Sonora Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food City Sonora Style Flour Tortillas Table Size, Sonora Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


