Is Food City Yellow Corn Tostadas Nortenas, Yellow Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CORN SALT, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check Food City Yellow Corn Tostadas Nortenas, Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food City Yellow Corn Tostadas Nortenas, Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


