Is FOOD CLUB, BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED PINTO BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, COTTONSEED OIL, TOMATO PASTE, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR AND PAPRIKA.
Check FOOD CLUB, BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


