Is Food Club Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water. Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Dextrose, Vinegar*, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Cultured Celery Powder, Honey, Caramel Color. *to Preserve Quality.

Check Food Club Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep