No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is FOOD CLUB, CANDIES, CARAMELS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL), WHEY POWDER, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVOR AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FOOD CLUB, CANDIES, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? FOOD CLUB, CANDIES, CARAMELS | Spoonful