Is FOOD CLUB, CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, AMERICAN, AMERICAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6).

Check FOOD CLUB, CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, AMERICAN, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Slice

Flavor
MildSaltyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go