Is Food Club Chicken Wing Sections Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN WING SECTIONS CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS. ICE GLAZED TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.
Check Food Club Chicken Wing Sections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Chicken Wing Sections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep


