Is FOOD CLUB, COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, OAT FLAKES, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), RAISIN PASTE, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CINNAMON, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AN ARTIFICIAL COLOR), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check FOOD CLUB, COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


