Is Food Club Fruit & Nut Whole Grain Oats, Raisins, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts & Cranberries Granola, Fruit & Nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, RAISINS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Food Club Fruit & Nut Whole Grain Oats, Raisins, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts & Cranberries Granola, Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Food Club Fruit & Nut Whole Grain Oats, Raisins, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts & Cranberries Granola, Fruit & Nut | Spoonful