Is Food Club Imitation Vanilla Extract Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Food Club Imitation Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Imitation Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


